FC2ブログ
2019 03 ≪  04月 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930  ≫ 2019 05
スポンサーサイト
- --/--/--(--) -
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
この記事のURL | スポンサー広告 | ▲ top
uwaaa!!!! ~by Lucy
- 2007/04/30(Mon) -
Hello Hello ! 我刚刚在常去的网站上看到了一个让我兴奋了好半天的东西:





CREDIT: goes to paaaan at Livejournal who’s SUCH a star for sharing this with everyone
and also to the girl who posted the original pictures on Mixi (I don’t’ know what Mixi is so sorry I can’t check for the name of the person who took and posted the original pictures….but thank her soooo much for doing this!!! Eighters rock! And I know the chances are slim to none, but if she does see this entry and for any reason doesn’t want me to post these pics, please lemme know and I’ll take them down asap! Again thank you dear eighters! (the link to the lj post is: http://community.livejournal.com/kanjani8/575391.html)






那第一张就是新 Album 的海报, 而第二张就是 tour 的 logo。看样子这次 tour 是轮到 Hina 色了!
Lj 的大家说那个 Logo 真的很像 RPG 里面的龙

难道说是 Yoko 出的主意?
Yokocho!~ 你还真是 Final Fantasy 打太多了你!!

然后大家也有注意到说那个海报上的影子就是上次 Sukkiri VTR 里面的那个奇奇怪怪的 cosplay. 终于让我知道那个cosplay是要用来干什么的了!!!

那…..既然是 RPG, 新的album 里还有个什么故事DVD, 那就请允许我胡乱的给他们分配一下角色吧!

Yoko 那一身装扮毫无疑问就是国王喽. Hina 是他忠心耿耿的心腹以及左右手, Duke Murakami =P. Tacchon 是勇敢的武士, 降龙者. Yasu 是绿林英雄 Robin Hood II !
66 嘛…嗯…是专门在国王旁边进谗言的恶人 >< (对不起 66, 不过你那咧嘴一笑就嘴角贴耳朵的样子, 再加上一排白白的牙……真的是很符合我心目中奸角的定位……不过放心, 即使是奸角你也一定是个帅帅的 sexy 奸角啦>_<)
再来就是两个根本不打调的家伙。 想想,Suba 就算是坐时光机从 70 年代来看热闹的人吧。。。。。。。至于 Maru =.=...怎么看怎么..>3< 嗯。。。。不然就算他本来也是乘时光机来的。。。可是他太 Aho, 把时光机搞坏了。。。。所以才弄得一身不伦不类的... 在不然就是国王的专属小丑好了 (不过我还是觉得那一头羽毛好可爱好可爱 !!!!! )
其实这故事里现在就只缺一受难公主的角色了。 所以说小粉红, 快点回来吧!这公主角色是非你莫属的呀!

嗯,以上就是新 album talk,
不过,3 个版本啊!oi, the marketing strategy >< <-- (I HAD to stick that in there...just had my marketing final yesterday )

初回 A 盘有 solo 曲 + DVD 所以绝对是不买不行, 可是其他两种听起来也都...很好 看来我是要再找一份工来打了T___T


この記事のURL | 小八團抽風錄 XD | CM(2) | TB(0) | ▲ top
<<hockey~by Lucy | メイン | 痛快!エブリディ~ by Lucy>>
コメント
- -

oo第一次看到這張海報俄,很有感覺哦,只不過這個色彩配合,這種天夜深的情況下會發生什麽事情呢,大好奇阿,,快點到來吧6.6

這次海報的後面都是一個大大的妖字俄,不知道他們在想什麽啦。。這次的場刊海報都超級好看的。。想要阿。。
2007/05/07 15:32  | URL | safair #-[ 編集] |  ▲ top

- -

Karen!!! hi again!! yup the poster is awesome but the clip is sure to be even more awesome!!

haahha yup the 妖 is kind of hilarious, maybe Hina chose it to show off his umm....seductive side :P

and i know!!!!! just saw the posters the other day ....darn I WANT them T___T and although I haven't seen the inside of the pamphlet yet, I can still imagine how great it's gonna be, I mean eito in weird flowery clothing has got to be good right XD
2007/05/09 14:51  | URL | ~Luce~ #-[ 編集] |  ▲ top


コメントの投稿















管理者にだけ表示を許可する


▲ top
トラックバック
トラックバックURL
→http://maru2sea.blog96.fc2.com/tb.php/20-9b901626
| メイン |
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。